Events Calendar

Nov
25
Sat
Ruka (FIN) JP WC M TL @ Ruka
Nov 25 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: M
Discipline: TL
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4915&pageid=4704
Organisation:
FIN

Nov
26
Sun
Ruka (FIN) JP WC M LH @ Ruka
Nov 26 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: M
Discipline: LH
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4916&pageid=4704
Organisation:
FIN

Dec
1
Fri
Lillehammer (NOR) JP WC L NH @ Lillehammer
Dec 1 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: L
Discipline: NH
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4893&pageid=4704
Organisation:
NOR

Dec
2
Sat
Lillehammer (NOR) JP WC L NH @ Lillehammer
Dec 2 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: L
Discipline: NH
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4895&pageid=4704
Organisation:
NOR

Nizhny Tagil (RUS) JP WC M LH @ Nizhny Tagil
Dec 2 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: M
Discipline: LH
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4918&pageid=4704
Organisation:
Russian Skijumping and Nordic Combined Federation
8, Luzhnetskaya nab.
119270 Moscow 270,
RUS
Phone: +7 909 914 87 52
E-mail:nbozhko@list.ru
Web: http://skijumpingrus.ru

Dec
3
Sun
Lillehammer (NOR) JP WC L LH @ Lillehammer
Dec 3 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: L
Discipline: LH
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=5003&pageid=4704
Organisation:
NOR

Nizhny Tagil (RUS) JP WC M LH @ Nizhny Tagil
Dec 3 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: M
Discipline: LH
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4919&pageid=4704
Organisation:
Russian Skijumping and Nordic Combined Federation
8, Luzhnetskaya nab.
119270 Moscow 270,
RUS
Phone: +7 909 914 87 52
E-mail:nbozhko@list.ru
Web: http://skijumpingrus.ru

Dec
9
Sat
Titisee-Neustadt (GER) JP WC M TL @ Titisee-Neustadt
Dec 9 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: M
Discipline: TL
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4921&pageid=4704
Organisation:
GER

Dec
11
Mon
CCNWT Board Meeting @ Teleconference
Dec 11 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm

Monthly Board meetings by teleconference of the Board of Cross Country Ski Northwest Territories. Read more about the Board at the About Us page.

Dec
16
Sat
Engelberg (SUI) JP WC M LH @ Engelberg
Dec 16 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: M
Discipline: LH
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4924&pageid=4704
Organisation:
SUI