Events Calendar

Dec
2
Sat
Lillehammer (NOR) JP WC L NH @ Lillehammer
Dec 2 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: L
Discipline: NH
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4895&pageid=4704
Organisation:
NOR

Nizhny Tagil (RUS) JP WC M LH @ Nizhny Tagil
Dec 2 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: M
Discipline: LH
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4918&pageid=4704
Organisation:
Russian Skijumping and Nordic Combined Federation
8, Luzhnetskaya nab.
119270 Moscow 270,
RUS
Phone: +7 909 914 87 52
E-mail:nbozhko@list.ru
Web: http://skijumpingrus.ru

Dec
3
Sun
Lillehammer (NOR) JP WC L LH @ Lillehammer
Dec 3 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: L
Discipline: LH
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=5003&pageid=4704
Organisation:
NOR

Nizhny Tagil (RUS) JP WC M LH @ Nizhny Tagil
Dec 3 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: M
Discipline: LH
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4919&pageid=4704
Organisation:
Russian Skijumping and Nordic Combined Federation
8, Luzhnetskaya nab.
119270 Moscow 270,
RUS
Phone: +7 909 914 87 52
E-mail:nbozhko@list.ru
Web: http://skijumpingrus.ru

Dec
9
Sat
Titisee-Neustadt (GER) JP WC M TL @ Titisee-Neustadt
Dec 9 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: M
Discipline: TL
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4921&pageid=4704
Organisation:
GER

Dec
16
Sat
Engelberg (SUI) JP WC M LH @ Engelberg
Dec 16 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: M
Discipline: LH
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4924&pageid=4704
Organisation:
SUI

Hinterzarten (GER) JP WC L TN @ Hinterzarten
Dec 16 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: L
Discipline: TN
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4896&pageid=4704
Organisation:
GER

Dec
17
Sun
Engelberg (SUI) JP WC M LH @ Engelberg
Dec 17 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: M
Discipline: LH
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4925&pageid=4704
Organisation:
SUI

Hinterzarten (GER) JP WC L NH @ Hinterzarten
Dec 17 all-day

Category: WC
Gender: L
Discipline: NH
Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4897&pageid=4704
Organisation:
GER

Dec
21
Thu
CCNWT Board Meeting @ Teleconference
Dec 21 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm

Monthly Board meetings by teleconference of the Board of Cross Country Ski Northwest Territories. Read more about the Board at the About Us page.